"Untitled Post" - Views: 1,605 · Hits: 1,605 - Type: Unlisted

uIdEndlogo 
uIdStaffroll
soft\\id\\common\\endlogo
data\\id\\title\\endlogo 
effect\\sdl\\menu\\menu_16
effect\\sdl\\menu\\menu_14

uIdStaffCredit

-Game Design-

LEAD GAME DESIGNER
JIRO TAOKA

GAME DESIGNERS  
TOMONORI IIDA                                                                                             RICHARD VANDEVENTER                                                                                 KAEDE TOZAWA                                                                                              TOMOHIRO SHINGU                                                                                       KOICHI OKADA                                                                                                KENSUKE IMAMURA                                                                                        JUNHIRO NISHIYAMA                                                                                   DAISUKE YANASE                                                                                           HIROYUKI YAMATO                                                                                        MITSURU ENDO                                                                                              FUMIAKI IWAOKA                                                                                           HIROSHI YAMASHITA                                                                                    JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HIDEAKI SINCLAIR MOINE-MAEDA                               KAZUNORI KADOI 

-ENGINEERS- 

LEAD ENGINEER
SOJI SETA

ENGINEERS
TOMOHIRO AKIZUKI                                                                                      YOHEI DOI                                                                                                      HITOSHI MISHIMA                                                                                        DAISUKE NONAKA                                                                                           TAKAHIRO TSUBOI                                                                                         RYO NARITA                                                                                                    TAKESHI ENOMOTO                                                                                        YOSUKE NORO                                                                                                 KEITA OGAWA                                                                                                 KOJI YAMADA                                                                                                 TSUTOMU TERADA                                                                                          SASUKE SHIMOYAMA                                                                                     KOJI TAMAKI                                                                                                  SACHIKO INOMAE                                                                                           NAOKI HASHIMOTO                                                                                       SAYAKA MORIMOTO                                                                                       KAZUKI SAKAKIBARA                                                                                      TOSHIAKI YONEZAWA                                                                                   MIKIO UEDA                                                                                                    KOBUTA                                                                                                           KATSUHIKO SOMETANI                                                                                 SHINYA IKUTA

-MT Framework Development Team-

-ARTISTS-

ART DIRECTOR
TOMONORI TAKANO

-CHARACTER ARTISTS-

LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
MAKOTO FUKUI

CHARACTER ARTISTS
NAO KATO                                                                                                       TOMOHIKO OHSUMI                                                                                       HIROKO TSUKAGOSHI                                                                                    TAKUO UEDA                                                                                                   HIROSHI SATO                                                                                               YASUYO KONDO                                                                                              TADASHI NOYAMA                                                                                          KEIJI NAKAOKA                                                                                              SAYAKA KEMBE                                                                                                KAZUHISA INUZUKA                                                                                      YUICHI AKIMOTO                                                                                           HIROFUMI NAKAOKA                                                                                      TSUTOMU KAWADE                                                                                         YUYA KUROYABU                                                                                            YOSUKE YAMAGATA

-ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS-

LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
TOSHIHIKO TSUDA

ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS
AKIKO YOKOYAMA                                                                                          CHIEKO RYUGO                                                                                               ASAE NISHITSUJI                                                                                         TOMOKO TAKAHASHI                                                                                     SHINJI MIKAMI                                                                                             SHINYA KUWAJIMA                                                                                       MIO ONISHI                                                                                                   YASUYUKI MAEDA                                                                                          AYATOMO TANIMOTO                                                                                    YASUFUMI KAYO                                                                                            RYOTA KANEMATSU                                                                                        SHINICHI NISHIHIRA                                                                                   MASATOSHI MATSUSHITA                                                                            HIROSHI SUGIYAMA                                                                                      KEITARO KATO                                                                                                NAOTO ISHII                                                                                                  KOJI NAGANO                                                                                                 TETSUYA SHIBASAKI                                                                                     NATSUMI FURUYA                                                                                          YUTA KAKEGAWA                                                                                            TOMOHIRO FUJIMOTO                                                                                  TOSHIKO KATAYAMA                                                                                      HIROKAZU YONEZUKA                                                                                    MASANAO YAMAZAKI                                                                                     SHOGO TAKAHASHI                                                                                        ATSUSHI NISHIBORI                                                                                     HIROTO TERAOKA                                                                                           KENTARO YANO

-ANIMATORS-

LEAD ANIMATOR
HIROSHI YUGEN

ANIMATORS
MIWA SAKAGUCHI                                                                                          RYOTA FUJII                                                                                                  SYOFU OHASHI                                                                                              YOKO                                                                                                               MIZUE MORIMOTO                                                                                         YOHEI NAKAMURA                                                                                          AKIKO SHIBATA                                                                                              TATSUHIKO OHI                                                                                             NAOKI SEKIGUCHI                                                                                          MASAFUMI KIMOTO                                                                                       KOUTA FUKAMACHI                                                                                        YOSHIHIKO AKITA                                                                                         YUKI YANAGIMOTO                                                                                        YUKIO SEIKE

-VISUAL EFFECT ARTISTS-

LEAD VISUAL EFFECT ARTIST
KAZUMASA KURODA

VISUAL EFFECT ARTISTS
ATUSHI YAMADA                                                                                            YUKA OGAWA                                                                                                  YOSHIHIRO YOKOTA                                                                                      JUNICHIRO OGAWA                                                                                       KOJI SUGIMINE                                                                                             GORO TOKUDA                                                                                                 FUTA KAMEI                                                                                                    KAZUTAKA SATO                                                                                             MICHIKO TANABE                                                                                           TOMOHISA KAWAGUCHI                                                                                SHINJI SETO                                                                                                  KEISUKE ANDO

-UI ARTISTS-

LEAD UI ARTIST
SHINYA WADA

UI ARTISTS
DAISUKE NAKAGAWA                                                                                      MIYOKO HAYASHI                                                                                          KIMIO YAMAZOE                                                                                             MAKOTO SHIMOJO                                                                                         TAKUYA TSURUMAKI                                                                                      TOMOHIRO GOTO                                                                                           NOBUHIRO TATSUMI                                                                                     SUKHYUN PARK

-IN-GAME CINEMATICS ARTISTS-

LEAD IN-GAME CINEMATICS ARTISTS
MASATO MIYAZAKI

IN-GAME CINEMATICS ARTISTS
KOJI SHIBA                                                                                                    EOM JOOSOOK                                                                                                MAKI HAYAMA                                                                                                 KOHEI OKUMURA                                                                                            MIZUKI TAKAMURA                                                                                        JUNYA YAMAMOTO                                                                                        TSUYOSHI FUJISAWA                                                                                   SATOMI HAYASHI                                                                                          KEIICHI SATO                                                                                                 TSUYOSHI IRIE                                                                                              TETSUHEI ASANO

-CINEMATICS ARTIST-

LEAD CINEMATICS ARTIST
RYOHEI MURAKAMI

CINEMATICS ARTISTS
HIROKI TAKEDA                                                                                              MARIE ARAKAWA                                                                                             TOSHIYA KOTANI                                                                                           YOICHIRO TAJIRI                                                                                          YOSHIYUKI TONOE                                                                                        SEIICHI TERAZONO                                                                                       HIROKO IHARA

-LIGHTING ARTISTS-

LEAD LIGHTING ARTIST
(Dusk Golem's note: there's no one here in the credits currently for whatever reason)

LIGHTING ARTISTS
SATOSHI UEDA                                                                                               HIROFUMI AIHARA                                                                                         NAOTAKA YOSHITOMI

-SOUND-

AUDIO DIRECTOR
WATARU HACHISAKO

LEAD COMPOSER
AKIHIKO NARITA

COMPOSERS
YASUYUKI TSUJINO
AZUSA KATO                                                                                                   KOTA SUZUKI                                                                                                 AKIYUKI MORIMOTO

LEAD SOUND DESIGNER
YASUYUKI TSUJINO

SOUND DESIGNERS
RYOTA TAKEI                                                                                                  MASATOMO TAJIMA                                                                                       ARATA IWASHINA                                                                                          YUJI HIGASHIYAMA                                                                                      RYO YOSHII                                                                                                    TAKESHI KITAMURA                                                                                       GAKU KOMURA                                                                                                 HIROKAZU NISHIDA                                                                                       KAZUKI KITAMURA                                                                                         YOSHIHIKO WADA                                                                                          YUKI ASAKURA                                                                                                RIKA KUROIWA                                                                                               YOSHIKI SANDO                                                                                             KAKUNOSHIN ATSUMI

STUDIO ENGINEERS
TAKASHI MORIGUCHI                                                                                    KAZUYA TAKIMOTO

SOUND PROGRAMMER
SHIGENOBU KOMORI

LEAD SOUND MANAGER
MASAYUKI TANAKA

SOUND MANAGERS
NAOYA YAMANAKA

WEB DIRECTOR
KOJI KANEMORI

WEB DESIGNERS
MASAHIRO TAKAYAMA

WEB PROGRAMMERS
FUMIYA SHIRAHAMA                                                                                      TETSUJI UCHIDA

IT ARCHITECT
YUICHI KUNO

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
(Dusk Golem Note: No one is currently listed here)

UI ARTIST
MIO TAKAHASHI

ADVISER
YOSHIMI ONISHI

-Motion Capture Support-

MOTION CAPTURE OPERATORS AND EDITORS
KATSUMI KOBAYASHI
YOSHIAKI YUASA                                                                                           RIKA YAMADA                                                                                                  IKUO NAKAYAMA                                                                                            YOSHIO MISAKI

-PRODUCER SUPPORT-

PRODUCT MANAGERS
YUKI FURUKAWA

-SCRIPTWRITER-

SCRIPTWRITER
SHOTARO SUGA

Just Cause Productions, Inc.

CINEMATICS EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS
REUBEN LANGDON                                                                                           TAKUYA SHIBATA

PRODUCER
KUMIKO OGAWA

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
MARI UEDA

CINEMATICS DIRECTORS
KEN OHARA                                                                                                      MASANORI KOBAYASHI

ASSISTANT DIRECTORS
YUKI KIMIYA                                                                                                  YURIKA MORI

ANIMATION SUPERVISOR
RYUICHI YAMADA

FACIAL ANIMATION SUPERVISOR
MASAAKI BIZEN                                                                                              YOSUKE YAMASHITA

PRODUCTION MANAGER
EIREN CHONG

PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
JEONG JEONGSIK                                                                                           KAYOKO SHIMADA                                                                                          NATSUKO BEPPU                                                                                             MICHAEL MCNAMARA

SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
SHIGERU UEDA

FACILITIES / OPERATION MANAGERS
YUKI NAJIMA                                                                                                 MARIKO YAMADA

-CINEMATICS ANIMATORS-

LEAD ANIMATORS
HIDEKI IWATA (FLAME Ltd.,)                                                                          TOMOKAZU NISHIKATA (FLAME Ltd.,)                                                           KAZUYA IWADE (FLAME Ltd.,)                                                                         KAZUKI MATSUO (FLAME Ltd.,)                                                                      MAKIKO TSUKAMOTO (Thoris Co.,Ltd.)                                                            MITSUHIRO NAKAMURA (Thoris Co.,Ltd.)                                                       YUSUKE NAKAMURA (Thoris Co.,Ltd.)                                                              YOSUKE TANAHASHI (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)                                                                               JUN TAKADA (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)                                                                                                             YUTAKA ISHIDA (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)                                                                                                             SATOSHI ARAI (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)                                                                                                             HIDEFUMI TAKEDA (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)                                                                               MIKI HAZAMA                                                                                                 YUKI ITO                                                                                                         HIDEKI SANO (FLAME Ltd.,)                                                                            NOBUYUKI TAKAHASHI (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)                                                                               AKIRA SAKAWA (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)                                                                                                             MICHIKO MUTO                                                                                              HIROAKI TAKE

VIRTUAL CAMERA ARTISTS
YUKINORI NAKAMURA                                                                                    TOMONORI HIRATA

CODER
KENTARO KATO (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT Co.,Ltd)

-CINEMATICS LIGHTING-

LIGHTING CONSULTANT
KAZUYOSHI WATANABE (RAYLINE STUDIO Inc.)                                         HIROTO NARITA (Digital Media Lab., Inc)                                                       YOUICHIROU SUZUKI (Digital Media Lab., Inc)                                              BUNGO IWAI (JINNI'S Animation Studio Inc.)                                               NOBUMASA HOSHINO (JINNI'S Animation Studio Inc.)                                 TADASHI KUDO                                                                                               TERUHISA YOSHIDA

-CINEMATICS FACIAL ANIMATION-

FACIAL ANIMATORS
SHINTARO TAWARA (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd)                                YUSUKE MORINO (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd)                                     KEIICHI NAGAO (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd)                                       YASUNORI TATSUKI (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd)                               JIAPEI LU

LIP SYNC SUPERVISORS
PAUL M. ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO                                                                    JASON CHEN

-TRANSLATION-

SCRIPT TRANSLATION
MARIKO IWAMOTO                                                                                         HARUKA WIGHTMAN

ENGLISH DIALOGUE SUPERVISOR
MICHAEL G. COONEY

ENGLISH DIALOGUE ADVISORS
JOHNNY ELLSWORTH                                                                                     MITCH GOULD                                                                                                 LIAM O'BRIEN

-STORYBOARDS-

STORYBOARD ARTISTS
YOSHIHIRO SONO                                                                                          TAKESHI MIYAZAWA

-VIDEO STORYBOARDS-

1st ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
FRED KENMMER

STUNT COORDINATOR / FIGHT CHOREOGRAPHERS
(Dusk Golem Note: No one listed here)

WIRE COORDINATORS
DAN SOUTHWORTH

DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY
(Dusk Golem Note: No one here niehter)

CAMERA OPERATOR
TAKURO ISHIZAKA

ASSISTANT CAMERA OPERATORS
DREW GALBRAITH                                                                                           JEFF CAROLAN                                                                                                NICK ALLEN

GAFFERS
PATRICK MURPHY                                                                                            KYLE WARMACK                                                                                               ANDREW KOCH

ELECTRICIANS
KYLE T MAC DOWELL                                                                                       RICARDO SMITH                                                                                             KRIS OSTERGAARD                                                                                          MARISSA DEAL                                                                                                JONATHAN COYNE                                                                                         JUSTEN HERNANDEZ

ON-SET SOUND
HIROKAZU EBISU                                                                                           JOE ROMERSA                                                                                                 JAMISON BOAZ                                                                                              JULIAN BEESTON

WARDROBE
HIROAKI TSUKINO

MAKE-UP ARTIST                                                                                            YUKO TAKAHASHI

ASSISTANT MAKE-UP ARTISTS
YOKO NOBUSHI                                                                                              KEIKO WEDDING

CREATURE / PROP MASTER
TAKAHIRO OGURA

SET CONSTRUCTOR
MITSUHARU ISA

ON-SET EDITORS
MICHAEL DUTHIE                                                                                           ANTHONY CAVA

P2 MANAGER
JIM VERGO                                                                                                      JESSICA ALDRIDGE                                                                                        DMIRTY KASHUTIN                                                                                        SONNY SISON                                                                                                MARIA SHEVTSOVA                                                                                         SEAN STERLING                                                                                              JOSH CASTRO                                                                                                 KAREN CHANG

-MOTION CAPTURE (CAST)-

LEON S. KENNEDY
JASON FAUNT

CHRIS REDFIELD
(Dusk Golem Note: No one is listed here.)

JAKE MULLER
TROY BAKER

ADA WONG
MICHELLE LEE

HELENA HARPER
KATHERINE RANDOLPH

PIERS NIVANS
KEVIN DORMAN

SHERRY BIRKIN
SARA FLETCHER

DEREK C. SIMMONS
ADAM CLARK

INGRID HUNNIGAN
SERGIA LOUISE ANDERSON

PRESIDENT ADAM BENFORD
RICHARD EPCAR

FINN MACAULEY
JOSEPH ANDERSON

DEBORAH HARPER
LAUREN KIM (MOTION CAPTURE)
SAMANTHA JO (VIDEO STORYBOARD)

MINOR CHARACTERS\r (MOTION CAPTURE)
TJ STORM                                                                                                       CHRIS MALA

MINOR CHARACTERS\r (VIDEO STORYBOARD)
ROBERT GARCIA                                                                                              CHRIS JAI
JAHNEL CURFMAN

-FACIAL CAPTURE ADR (CAST)-
KATE HIGGINS                                                                                                YURI LAWENTHAL                                                                                           MICHAEL DONOVAN                                                                                        SALLI SAFFIOTI                                                                                             DAVID LODGE                                                                                                  EDEN RIEGEL                                                                                                   CHRIS EMERSON                                                                                             LAURA BAILEY                                                                                                 COURTENAY TAYLOR                                                                                      ROGER CRAIG SMITH                                                                                      MATTHEW MERCER

ENEMIES
JACK DMICHI                                                                                                  DARIO DEAK                                                                                                    NENAD NENO PERVAN                                                                                     VAL MORRISON                                                                                               YAN-CHING EUGENE HARNG                                                                           HYMNSON CHEN                                                                                             PAUL KWO                                                                                                        JAMES TAKU LEUNG                                                                                       MATT YANG KING                                                                                           PATRIK SEITZ                                                                                                 ELIZABETH SUNG                                                                                           SAM RIEGEL                                                                                                     FRED TATASCIORE                                                                                          JB BLANC                                                                                                         MARY ELIZABETH MCGLYNN                                                                           KAIJI TANG

HQ (BSAA)
DAVE MALLOW

BSAA
RON YUAN                                                                                                       DAVE WITTENBERG                                                                                         TRAVIS WILLINGHAM                                                                                     ZACH MCGOWAN                                                                                             DAVE MITCHELL                                                                                              JOE CAPPELLETTI                                                                                           ORION ACABA                                                                                                  KIRK THORNTON                                                                                             KYLE HEBERT

CIVILIAN
VALERIE AREM                                                                                                 CINDY ROBINSON                                                                                           MORGAN RUSLER                                                                                             CHRIS SMITH                                                                                                  JON CURRY                                                                                                      WENDY MOK                                                                                                    DEREK LUI                                                                                                       SAM LOOC                                                                                                        ROBERT WU                                                                                                     ANDREA BAKER                                                                                                GERALD RIVERS                                                                                               KRIS ZIMMERMAN

-FACIAL CAPTURE ADR (CREW)-

VOICE OVER DIRECTORS
STEPHANIE SHEH

MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICAL SUPERVISORS
VINCE ARGENTINE

LEAD FACIAL MOTION CAPTURE ARTIST
NIKOLAUS ANDRE' EVANGELISTA

FACIAL MOTION CAPTURE ARTISTS
JEN PIN YEN

ADR ENGINEER
(Dusk Golem Note: No one listed)

SOUND EDITORS
JUAN FLORES                                                                                                  MARIE ISHIKAWA

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
(Dusk Golem: No one listed)

ACIAL MOTION CAPTURE TRACKERS
JACQUELYN CRESS                                                                                         TAMARA MOHN                                                                                                SCOTT FEIGEL                                                                                                 RON RHEE                                                                                                        JONATHAN BERRY

-FACIAL SCAN(CAST)-
ROCCO SPINELLI                                                                                             SARA FLETCHER                                                                                              ADAM CROSMAN                                                                                              NATASHA ALAM                                                                                              TY BRENNEMAN                                                                                               BRADLEY DODDS                                                                                              BART VOITILA

MINOR CHARACTER
LYNN FOXX                                                                                                      TAISHI MIZUNO                                                                                             BEN LIN                                                                                                           WARREN SHELDON BURKE                                                                              AKIRA UMEMOTO                                                                                            JACKSON WANG                                                                                              DAVE EARNEST                                                                                                JASON SHOOK                                                                                                FRANK FARMER                                                                                                TONY SHU                                                                                                       MAURICE WEBSTER                                                                                         CARIN CHEA                                                                                                    OWEN ALABADO                                                                                              KENNEDY KABASARES                                                                                     JUNKO GODA                                                                                                   DON CHAO                                                                                                       TAKAHIRO MIKI                                                                                              ROBERT EBINGER                                                                                            MATT LEGAN                                                                                                   RICHARD BRIDGE                                                                                             AMANDA ROGERS                                                                                            JULIA PARKER                                                                                                 JILL FARLEY                                                                                                    BROOKE CAMPANELLI                                                                                      RACHEAL KEMERY                                                                                            MARY LOU SECOR                                                                                            JOEY BALDWIN                                                                                               JAY KNOWLTON                                                                                              DAVID SCALES

-FACIAL SCAN (CREW)-

MAKE UP ARTIST
DOMI PITURRO

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
MIMI TRAN

TEXTURE ARTIST
SARA ALDANA                                                                                                  TROI DEPTS
studio bokan inc.
TAIICHI SAGARA

SUPERVISOR / DIRECTOR
TAKAI RYOJI

-CG MOVIE ARTISTS-

CG MOVIE ARTISTS
The Third Floor Inc.                                                                                         YOSHIAKI ICHIKAWA                                                                                     YUKI SHIBATA                                                                                                FUMIKO TAKEDA                                                                                             TAKAYUKI MURAYAMA                                                                                   KANTA ARAI                                                                                                    RYOSUKE MORI                                                                                               YUKI HONO                                                                                                     HISATO NAGATAKE                                                                                        TETSUO YOSHIDA                                                                                          TOMOHIRO MURAYAMA                                                                                  TORU KABURAGI                                                                                             KOHEI MAETSUKA

-PREVISUALIZATION-

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
NATHAN SANTELL                                                                                           CHRIS EDWARDS

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
NATANYA MARKS

SUPERVISOR
SHAWN HULL

CO-SUPERVISOR
HIROSHI MORI

ARTISTS
HIROMASA INOUE                                                                                          SHIROGUMI INC.                                                                                            MELISSA THOMPSON                                                                                      JASON THIELEN                                                                                             SHANNON JUSTISON                                                                                    PAT GEHLEN                                                                                                    JOSHUA FRONTINO                                                                                       BRIAN EMERSON                                                                                             JASON DONNELLY                                                                                          SUZANNE CIPOLLETTI                                                                                    GARY ABRAHAMIAN

LINE PRODUCER
SYUGO SUZUKI                                                                                               MISA GOTO                                                                                                     YOSUKE SUZUKI                                                                                             YUKI SAEKI                                                                                                     GOU TORII                                                                                                      ATSUSHI SATO                                                                                               RYUJI HIDA                                                                                                    NORITARO SHINOZAKI                                                                                  DAISUKE MINATOYA                                                                                      MANABU KOIKE                                                                                               MASAYO ONO

LEAD IN-GAME CINEMATICS ARTIST
YUSUKE KUBO                                                                                                 YOHEI ARAI                                                                                                    YUI MATSUURA (D1FX Inc.)                                                                            MASATO NOZAWA (D1FX Inc.)                                                                        YUKI SAKURAI (D1FX Inc.)                                                                              DAISUKE OKUDA (D1FX Inc.)                                                                           NORIKO ITAGAKI (D1FX Inc.)                                                                         MANAMI ISHII (D1FX Inc.)                                                                             AKIYOSHI TAKEUCHI (D1FX Inc.)                                                                   SHO ASHIKAGA (D1FX Inc.)                                                                            MASAHIRO OOI (D1FX Inc.)                                                                            YUJI KOGA (D1FX Inc.)                                                                                   YUKI KAWAHARA                                                                                            AYANO MIKI                                                                                                    KAORI OBARA                                                                                                  SATOKO KAWARASAKI                                                                                    KAZUHIKO TAKAHASHI                                                                                  HIROSHI SARATANI

IN-GAME CINEMATICS PRODUCER
TSUYOSHI HANZAWA (D1FX Inc.)

 -CINEMATICS ARTISTS-
Digital Works Entertainment                                                                              TATSURU SHIMIZU                                                                                        HERBERT SUTEJO WONGSODIREJO                                                              RINA OKAMURA                                                                                               SAYOKO SAKAMOTO                                                                                       HITOMI UCHIKAWA                                                                                        TAKESHI INABA                                                                                              SHINJI KATO                                                                                                  CHIHIRO HASHIMOTO                                                                                   YASUSHI SHIMAJIRI

DIRECTOR
MAKOTO SUDA

CHARACTER ART DIRECTORS
NGUYEN HUU TRI                                                                                           MAI HONG PHUC                                                                                             LE TRONG NGHI                                                                                              PHAM VUONG ANH THUY                                                                                DO PHUONG NGOC THINH                                                                              NGUYEN MINH QUANG                                                                                   NGUYEN ANH DUY                                                                                          HOANG MINH TRUONG                                                                                   HIROMI SUDOU                                                                                              YUI YAMAZAKI                                                                                               AI AKATSUKA                                                                                                  YOKO MATSUYAMA                                                                                         ERI ENOMOTO                                                                                                 TOMOKO MIYOSHI                                                                                         TAKAYUKI KAKUBARI                                                                                      TAKASHI MAEDA                                                                                             YASUTAKA NOZAWA                                                                                       YOHEI FUJIMOTO

UI ART DIRECTOR
TRAN THI PHUONG THAO                                                                               DINH CONG TUNG                                                                                           Huynh LE PHUONG THUY                                                                                 NGUYEN QUANG PHU                                                                                      BACH HUYNH TAN LUC                                                                                   SHINGO OKAWA

ENVIROMENT ART DIRECTORS
YOUSUKE KAWASAKI                                                                                      YU YAMAGUCHI

ENVIROMENT ARTISTS
SHINYA FUJIWARA                                                                                        Katamari Inc.                                                                                                    AID-DCC Inc.                                                                                                    HIDEKAZU TAKAHASHI                                                                                  SATOSI ISAKA                                                                                                TAKANAO HIRASAWA                                                                                     YURAI MATSUI                                                                                               YUSUKE FUKASE                                                                                             RYOUHEI OKAMOTO                                                                                       MAIKO SAKAKIBARA                                                                                       KYOKO NAGASAWA                                                                                         RYUTA OSHIRO                                                                                               TAISHUKU YOKOBORI                                                                                    DAIKI MORIIZUMI                                                                                          SHIGEAKI ISHIBASHI                                                                                    YUSUKE AMAZUKI

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
SAQOOSHA
RYUTA NAKASHIMA                                                                                        AYA YAMAMOTO                                                                                             NAOYUKI OGINO                                                                                            KENJIRO NAKAYAMA                                                                                      YUICHI TAKATANI                                                                                         YURI MORIMOTO                                                                                            MASAKAZU OKUDA                                                                                          KYOSUKE TANIGUCHI
AggresserGroup                                                                                                KUNITAKA SATOU                                                                                          TAKUMA OKUNO (ANIMAROID Inc. UZUMAKI MOTION)                               TATSUYA OZAKI (ANIMAROID Inc. UZUMAKI MOTION)                              YOSHIKI HANAWA                                                                                          ATSUSHI TSUGARUYA                                                                                   NOBORU HAYASHI                                                                                          KENICHI YAMADA                                                                                           MASAHIRO MIURA (ANIMAROID Inc. UZUMAKI MOTION)                           TAKUYA MORIWAKI                                                                                        SHIGEKI YAMAMOTO (ANIMAROID Inc. UZUMAKI MOTION)                       KEISUKE TOYOSHIMA                                                                                    Digital Media Lab., Inc                                                                                      YOSHIAKI NAEMURA (IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd.)                              YOSHIHIRO HAJI                                                                                           SHIHO NAKAMURA                                                                                          TOMOAKI SUGIURA                                                                                        TATSUYA TAKEDA                                                                                           NEURON-AGE CO.,LTD.                                                                                     SHOGO YAMAGUCHI                                                                                       MASAYUKI KATO                                                                                             ATSUSHI SUGIYAMA                                                                                      AVANT

-MILITARY ADVISERS-

MILITARY ADVISER
RYOUICHI SATO

TACTICAL ADVICE
YOSHIKAZU ONOGI

MILITARY ADVICE
MITSUHIRO AOZASA
KATSUGEKIZA Inc.

-MOTION CAPTURE-

MOTION CAPTURE ACTORS
JYUNYA IWAMOTO                                                                                        YUKA HINO                                                                                                     YUTAKA KAMBE                                                                                               MAKOTO ARAKAWA                                                                                         MOTOKI KAWANA                                                                                           WATARU KOGA

ACTION QUALITY MANAGER
WOW inc.                                                                                                         AKIRA SUGIHARA

-TITLE LOGO DESIGNERS-
PearUp Media                                                                                                   DAIHEI SHIBATA                                                                                            TOMOYA KIMPARA                                                                                          NAOKI TAKANO                                                                                               VISUAL DESIGNERS                                                                                        ATSUNORI TOSHI

-COMPOSERS-
LAURENT ZILIANI                                                                                          THOMAS PARISCH

COMPOSITION MANAGER
TARO KOIKE
Harmonics International Co., Ltd.

 -MUSIC-

MUSIC COORDINATORS
MASAKO SUGA                                                                                                KOJI SUGA

-ORCHESTRA RECORDING PRODUCTION-

ORCHESTRATORS / ORCHESTRA RECORDING SUPERVISORS
LAURENT ZILIANI (PearUp Media)                                                                  THOMAS PARISCH (PearUp Media)

ORCHESTRATION MANAGER
TARO KOIKE (PearUp Media)

CONDUCTOR
BRETT KELLY

ORCHESTRA
SYDNEY SCORING ORCHESTRA

ELECTRIC BASS
GORDON RYTMEISTER                                                                                    LEON GAER

MUSICIAN CONTRACTOR
ALEX HENERY (SYDNEY SCORING ORCHESTRA)

RECORDING & MIXING ENGINEER
TIM RYAN

ASSISTANT RECORDING ENGINEER (PROTOOLS OPERATOR)
DANIEL BROWN

ASSISTANT RECORDING ENGINEER
JAMES EZRA

RECORDING FLOOR ASSISTANTS
VICTOR MERCADER                                                                                          NICHOLAS ROWSE

RECORDING EDITOR
CRAIG BECKETT

RECORDING STUDIO
THE SIMON LEADLEY SCORING STAGE (TRACKDOWN STUDIOS)

RECORDING STUDIO MANAGER
ELAINE BECKETT (TRACKDOWN STUDIOS)

ORCHESTRA RECORDING PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
(Dusk Golem Note: No one is listed here)

ORCHESTRA RECORDING PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
BEAT                                                                                                                BILL BENFIELD                                                                                                CHIZU IWAKI                                                                                                  SEBASTIAN SCHWARTZ                                                                                 DANIEL LINDHOLM                                                                                         Dagmusic Ltd                                                                                                     TOMOKO AKABOSHI

-MUSIC MIXING ENGINEER-

MUSIC MIXING ENGINEER
MASAHIRO YAMADA
Sound design and mixing by Soundelux Design Music Group  

AUDIO PRODUCERS
JULIA BIANCO                                                                                                BECKY ALLEN

-IN-GAME SOUND DESIGN-

SUPERVISING SOUND DESIGNER
PATRICK GINN                                                                                                 CHAD BEDELL
BRAD BEAUMONT
TOMI TOMITA

SUPERVISING FOLEY ARTIST
NERSES GEZALYAN                                                                                         FOLEY MIXER                                                                                                  GARY HECKER

ASSETS MANAGER
CHARLES GONDAK

-CINEMATIC SOUND DESIGN-

CO-SUPERVISOR & MIXING ENGINEER
BRYAN CELANO                                                                                                ELIOT CONNORS                                                                                             CSABA WAGNER                                                                                               SCOTT GERSHIN

FOLEY ARTIST
Warner Bros. Post Production Services                                                              DAVID NATALE                                                                                                BRETT VOSS                                                                                                    JAMES MORIANA                                                                                            JEFF WILHOIT

-SOUND DESIGNERS-

SUPERVISING SOUND DESIGNER
BRYAN WATKINS

SOUND DESIGNER
KEVIN MURRAY

FIELD RECORDIST
JOHN FASAL

WB POST PROD COORDINATOR
YURI HASEGAWA                                                                                            Sony PCL Inc.
BOB BERESH

FOLEY RECODING
MICHIHIKO IWANA                                                                                        MASAKAZU YAMAGUCHI

FOLEY EDITING
HORI YOSHIAKI

COORDINATORS
MASAYOSHI UMEZU                                                                                       MASAYUKI ENDOU                                                                                          Forcewick Sound Design Co.,Ltd.                                                                       SAKAMOTO KOICHI                                                                                        CHIAKI IKEJIMA

CINEMATIC SOUND DESIGNER/ID SOUND DESIGNER
SHOJIRO NAKAOKA

-FOLEY RECORDING-

FOLEY STAGE
TOHO STUDIOS SERVICE TOHO POST-PRODUCTION CENTER

FOLEY RECORDING ENGINEERS
MIKI NOMURA                                                                                                 FUMIHITO HAYAKAWA(TOHO STUDIOS SERVICE)                                       KAZUSHIGE SATO

FOLEY RECORDING PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
SADAAKI NISHINOO(TOHO STUDIOS SERVICE)                                          CHIAKI TACHIKAWA(TOHO STUDIOS SERVICE

ENGLISH LEAD AND TRANSLATOR
MIGUEL E. CORTI

ENGLISH EDITORS
MARCO BOMBASI                                                                                             JEFF WINDHAM

FIGS LEAD AND ITALIAN TRANSLATOR
GIANLUIGI RICCIO SHIMIZU

ITALIAN EDITOR
GIULIANA POLETTI

FRENCH TRANSLATOR
LUDOVIC CHARROUX

FRENCH EDITOR
FRANCIS ISHII

GERMAN TRANSLATOR
SIMON WEISGERBER

ERMAN EDITOR
FLORIAN SEIDEL

SPANISH TRANSLATOR
PATRICIA TRUJILLO COMINO

LOCALIZATION ENGINEER & SPANISH EDITOR
FEDERICO SAURET ENCABO

LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
KAORI FUNAKOSHI

DIRECTOR OF LOCALIZATION AND COMMUNICATION
PETER J. FABIANO

-SUPPORT-

TRADEMARK & COPYRIGHT
AYUMI MIMURA                                                                                              YUKO YASUDA

-PROMOTION SUPPORT-
(Dusk Golem Note: Nothing is listed here)

-MARKETING TEAM-
(Dusk Golem Note: Nothing is listed here)

-CEI-
(Dusk Golem Note: Nothing is listed here)

-CEE-                                                                                                                
(Dusk Golem Note: Nothing is listed here)

-QUALITY ASSURANCE-

QA MANAGER
YUSUKE HISAHORI

LEAD TESTERS
HIROSHI TAKAYAMA                                                                                      HIROKI ITO

QA PLANNER
KENJI MIYANISHI

ASSISTANT LEAD TESTERS
JUN SAKAUE                                                                                                   SHINYA YUASA                                                                                               YOSHIKO YABASHI                                                                                         HIROSHI TOMEKAWA                                                                                     TOMOAKI KAMAURA                                                                                        SOICHIRO AYABE                                                                                            NAOKI KAWACHI                                                                                             TAKAYUKI AKAGAWA                                                                                      YUKI SHIOMITSU                                                                                           HITOSHI ARATA

SENIOR TESTERS
NAOKI ISHIDU                                                                                                TETSUNORI MATSUOKA                                                                                 MASAHIRO FUJITA                                                                                        HIROMASA SAKAI                                                                                           HIDEKI TANAKA                                                                                              KAZUHIRO KOMORI

COMPLIANCE TESTERS
NOBUYUKI TANAKA                                                                                        HIDEKI WATANABE                                                                                         KAZUTOSHI FUNADA                                                                                      NARITO AKASE                                                                                                JUNYA YOSHIMURA

QA FINE-TUNING
TAKANOBU NISHINO                                                                                      RYUICHI SHIGENO                                                                                         HIROSHI SUGIMOTO                                                                                      TETSUYA SHIBUTANI                                                                                    TEPPEI SHIMODE                                                                                            TAKESHI NISHIMOTO                                                                                    FU